Teaching Staff

Name Designation Course Name

S B PATIL

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

PATIL BASAVARAJ GOUDA

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

BASAVARAJ C

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

RAGHAVENDRAREDDY

LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

SHARANENDRA

LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

SHANMUKHAPPA

LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

NAVANEET J M

LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

NAGARAJ M

LECTURER COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG

NAGARATNAMMA

LECTURER COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG

MANJULA MOOLBHARTHI

LECTURER COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG

AMEENA FIRDOUS NIKHAT

LECTURER COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG

PRAKASH BURE

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

SANJEEVKUMAR DHANNI

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

SURESH B SHETAGAR

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

RENUKA PASTAPUR

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

VASANT

LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

MEENAKSHI

LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

POORNIMA

LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

BRIJESH

LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

MADIVALAPPA

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

RAGHAVENDRA P R

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

VEERANNA.V.K

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

SHIVARAJ CHANNABASAPPA

LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

FAYAZ MIYAN

LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

RAGHUNATH

LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

MAMATHA KOTAGI

LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

ZULFIKAR ALI

LECTURER ENGLISH

SUSHMA SHINDE

LECTURER INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

TRUPTI

LECTURER INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

SUNITA M

LECTURER INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

RAHULKUMAR

LECTURER INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

SAVITHA

LECTURER INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

SHANTABAI S METRI

LECTURER INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

Ambika

LECTURER MATHEMATICS

BARKAT HUSSAIN ILYAS

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

ARAVIND

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

NAGARAJ B

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

TUKARAM H CHAVAN

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

ANAND V PODDAR

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

BHARATH

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

PANI SHARANAPPA MALLANNA

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

VYASARAJ KOPPAR

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

SHIVAKUMAR

LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

SHAMRAO S

TECHNICAL ASSISTANT (DTE) MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

TAYYABA TABASUM

LECTURER PHYSICS

SYEDA KHALEEDA PARVEEN

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER SCIENCE

RAJSHEKAR S HEERA

LECTURER SCIENCE

ARCHANA MATHAPATHI

LECTURER SCIENCE