Teaching Staff

Name Designation Course Name

PANDU T C

LECTURER AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING

PAPAREDDY N

LECTURER AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING

MURALI S

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

SHANTINATH NAGANUR

LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

MOHAN KUMAR M

LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

RACHANA

LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

NARENDRA A

LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

MURALIKRISHNA N

LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

SHIVAKUMAR R

LECTURER CIVIL ENGG

RESHMA SULTANA

LECTURER COMMERCIAL PRACTICE (ENGLISH)

SWAMIAL

LECTURER COMMERCIAL PRACTICE (ENGLISH)

FAYAZ PASHA

LECTURER COMMERCIAL PRACTICE (ENGLISH)

CHIKKANNA

LECTURER COMMERCIAL PRACTICE (ENGLISH)

SHANTHAMMA R

LECTURER COMMERCIAL PRACTICE (ENGLISH)

SHYLASHREE BHOOPALAM

LECTURER COMMERCIAL PRACTICE (ENGLISH)

FATHIMUNNISA

LECTURER COMMERCIAL PRACTICE (ENGLISH)

ANADAN

LECTURER COMMERCIAL PRACTICE (KANNADA)

VANDANA

LECTURER COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG

Manjushree

LECTURER COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG

MANJUNATHA

LECTURER COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG

SOWMYA C N

LECTURER COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG

MADHAVI R K

LECTURER COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG

PRATHIBHA T

LECTURER COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG

AMARNATH H T

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

KAVITHA B

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

VIJAYA KUMAR G P

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

KUMARASWAMY M

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

RAJASEKHARA T

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

ANITHA V M

LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

RAJESHWARI

LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

KAVITHA B S

LECTURER ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG

RAGHU B K

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

ANANTHARAM M

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

JAYASHREE T K

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

ARUNAKUMARI J

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

DIVYASHREE K L

LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

ROOPA Y G

LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

SUDHARANI D J

LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

BHARATHI J S

LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

MADHUSHREE N

LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

MEENA M

LECTURER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG

PRABHAVATHI G

LECTURER ENGLISH

RAGHU G Y

LECTURER ENGLISH

SRI RAMA REDDY

LECTURER KANNADA

KISHORA K A

LECTURER KANNADA

RAJANI K V

LECTURER MATHEMATICS

LOKESHA G H

LECTURER MATHEMATICS

NIVEDITHA K K

LECTURER MATHEMATICS

MANJULA P H

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

SRINIVASA M

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

AMARNATH GUPTA G N

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

VENKATAREDDY K V

SELECTION GRADE LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

SHANE GOWDA T G

LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

SRIRAMA V

LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

RAGHAVENDRA B S

LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

SHIVAKUMAR P V

LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

MANJUNATHA T N

LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

NANDINI S

LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

AVINASH B M

LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

SEEMA

LECTURER MECHANICAL ENGG (GENERAL)

VENUGOPAL

LECTURER SCIENCE

SOUMYA N

LECTURER SCIENCE

ARUNA M V

LECTURER SCIENCE

MANJULA R

LECTURER SCIENCE

AYESHA SIDDIQUA

LECTURER SCIENCE

AMBIKA K R

LECTURER SCIENCE